[ PRINT ]
Calendar Filtering Options   (Show Options)
<< To December 2018 Events For January 2019 To February 2019 >>
NOTE:  Place your cursor over an event displayed below to see date and time information. Click to view details.
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
Archery Practice
Winter Break-No School
1
Winter Break-No School
Honor Choir
Orange Leaf - $4
2
Winter Break-No School
Archery Practice
Robotics Club
3
Winter Break-No School
Art Club
Girls Freshmen Basketball vs Westmoore (A)
Boys Freshmen Basketball vs Westmoore H S (A)
4
Winter Break-No School
CANCELLED: Teacher Collaboration Day / No School
No School/ Teacher Collaboration Day
Teacher Collaboration Day / No School
MEC Site Collaboration (Room Reservation)
Varsity Wrestling vs Geary Tournament Varsity (A)
Varsity Wrestling vs Shawnee Tournament JV (A)
District PreK Teachers Collaboration (Room Reservation)
Boys JV Basketball vs Westmoore (H)
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Westmoore (H)
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Westmoore H S (H)
5
Varsity Wrestling vs Geary Tournament Varsity (A)
Varsity Wrestling vs Shawnee Tournament JV (A)
6
7
Archery Practice
PASS Block 6
PreK Staff Meeting
PASS Staff Meeting
Girls Freshman Basketball vs Deer Creek (H)
Boys Freshman Basketball vs Deer Creek (H)
8
PASS Block 6
Honor Choir
Orange Leaf - $4
Boys JV Basketball vs Deer Creek (A)
Varsity Wrestling vs Deer Creek Dual (H)
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Deer Creek (A)
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Deer Creek H S (A)
9
PASS Block 6
Archery Practice
Robotics Club
10
PASS Block 6
Art Club
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Skiatook Tournament (A)
Big Room Reservation (Paula Orendac)
Varsity Swimming vs Duncan (A)
Varsity Wrestling vs Tuttle dual (A)
11
PASS Block 6
Concession (Recess)
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Skiatook Tournament (A)
Hat Day - $1
Fun With Friends
Varsity Wrestling vs COAC V/JV Tournament (A)
Fun With Friends
12
PASS Block 6
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Skiatook Tournament (A)
Varsity Wrestling vs COAC V/JV Tournament (A)
13
PASS Block 6
14
PASS Block 6
Archery Practice
Board Meeting
Varsity Choir Concert
15
PASS Block 6
Honor Choir
Orange Leaf - $4
Varsity Swimming vs PC Invitational (A)
PreK PLC Meeting - Lil' Artists Day Set-Up
Fire Drill
PASS PLC Meeting
Varsity Wrestling vs Edmond North Dual (A)
16
PASS Block 6
Archery Practice
Little Artists Day (PreK)
Orange Leaf (Recess)
Robotics Club
17
PASS Block 6
Little Artists Day (PreK)
Art Club
Room Reservation (Angie Choate)
Girls Freshmen Basketball vs Edmond Santa Fe (A)
Boys Freshmen Basketball vs Edmond Santa Fe (A)
18
PASS Block 6
Concession (Recess)
Varsity Wrestling vs Owasso Dual Tournament (A)
Boys JV Basketball vs Edmond Santa Fe HS (H)
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Edmond Santa Fe (Youth BB) (H)
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Edmond Santa Fe HS (H)
19
PASS Block 6
Varsity Wrestling vs Owasso Dual Tournament (A)
Varsity Swimming vs COAC (A)
20
PASS Block 6
21
PASS Block 6
Archery Practice
Martin Luther King Day / No School
Martin Luther King Day-No School
Martin Luther King Day/ No School
Martin Luther King Day/No School
Girls Freshmen Basketball vs Norman North (A)
Varsity Wrestling vs Blanchard Dual (H)
Boys Freshmen Basketball vs Norman North (A)
22
PASS Block 6
Honor Choir
Orange Leaf - $4
Boys JV Basketball vs Norman North (H)
Chic-Fil-A Fundraiser Night
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Norman North (Color Out) (H)
Parent University (Room Reservation)
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Norman North H S (H)
23
PASS Block 6
Archery Practice
Robotics Club
24
PASS Block 6
Art Club
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Deer Creek H S Deer Creek Tournament (A)
Varsity Wrestling vs Distric Duals (H)
25
PASS Block 6
Concession (Recess)
Hat Day - $1
The Mitten (FWF)
Fun With Friends
Fun With Friends
School Dance
26
PASS Block 6
27
PASS Block 6
28
PASS Block 6
Archery Practice
B.R.A.I.N. Parent Meeting
Girls Freshmen Basketball vs Norman (A)
Varsity Wrestling vs Westmoore Dual (H)
Boys Freshmen Basketball vs Norman H S (A)
29
PASS Block 6
Honor Choir
Orange Leaf - $4
Boys JV Basketball vs Norman (H)
Varsity Swimming vs Chickasha (A)
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Norman (H)
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Norman H S (H)
30
PASS Block 6
Archery Practice
Orange Leaf (Recess)
Ridge Readers 5th & 6th Lunches
Robotics Club
Behavior Supports PD (Room Reservation)
31
PASS Block 6
Art Club
Girls Freshmen Basketball vs Edmond Memorial (H)
Boys Freshmen Basketball vs Edmond Memorial H S (H)
1
Varsity Swimming vs Regionals (A)
Concession (Recess)
PASS Block 7
Boys JV Basketball vs Edmond Memorial (A)
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Edmond Memorial (A)
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Edmond Memorial HS (A)
2
PASS Block 7