logo

Empowering Today to Achieve a Better Tomorrow

Mustang

Public Schools

Our Staff

Our Staff

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Akers, Samantha
Creek Cafe Asst
Anderson, Leah
Creek Head Principal
Banister-Williams, Haley
Creek CN 6.5 HR CAFE ASST
Broome, Sydney
Creek Teacher
Brown, Frances
Creek Teacher Asst
Canaday, Ronda
Creek Mild/Mod SpecEd Teacher
Carlile, Natasha
Creek PreK Teacher Asst
Chastain, Julie
Creek Title 1 Reading Resource Teacher
Clason, Melanie
Creek Teacher
Collins, McKinsey
Creek Spec Ed Para
Crews, Megan
Creek Music Teacher
Crone, Lindsey
MeadowBrook Speech Lang Path Asst
Daugherty, Amelia
Creek Teacher Asst
Denton, Lyndsay
Creek Teacher
Dick, Karis
Creek Teacher
Flippin, Brooke
Creek Teacher
Geberth, Marie
Creek Cashier
George, Breanne
Creek Art Teacher
Ghiglieri, Baylee
Creek Teacher
Greenwood, Karie
Valley Title 7 Teacher
Grider, Wilson (Mike)
Creek SpecEd Teacher Asst
Griffin, Sheryl
Creek Secretary
Gushing, Lauren
Creek Teacher
Hahn, Anna
Creek Teacher
Head, Bailey
Creek PE/Health
Henderson, Ashley
Creek Kindergarten Teacher
Hendrix, Dana
North/Creek Nurse Assistant
Hill, Jessika
Creek Asst Principal
Hill, Machelle
North Middle Nurse
Hott, Tonya
Creek SpecEd Teacher Asst
Howard, Kim
Creek Cafeteria Manager
Howell, Darla
Creek Teacher
Jones, Alexandria
Creek Kindergarten Teacher
Jones, Courtenay
Creek Early Childhood Teacher
Jones, Jeanne
Creek Teacher
Jones, Shelby
Creek SpecEd Teacher
Kirkegard, Holly
Creek Teacher
Knapp, Deborah
Creek Teacher
Kroeker, Kandi
Creek Kindergarten Teacher
Laws, Tawny
Creek Pre-K Teacher Asst
Leggett, Jamie
Creek Paraprofessional/Crossing Guard-MC&MNMS
Lindsey, Katy
Creek Site Secretary
Malone, Jana
Creek Reading Specialist
Martin, Jaquita
Creek Pre-K Teacher
Mathis, Tori
Creek Teacher Asst
Matlock, Jannie
Creek Spec Ed Teacher Asst Para
McCubbins, Salinda
Creek Media Assistant
McFarland, Kylee
Creek BRAIN Program Teacher
McGaha, Elizabeth
Part Time Creek Speech Lang Pathologist
Memoli, Carly
Creek Teacher
Neff, Lisa
Creek Cafeteria Asst
Nguyen, Tresa
Creek Teacher
Nicholson, Ashley
Creek Pre-Kindergarten
Osborn, Katie
Creek Counselor
Pancoast, Tanya
OT/PT
Peebles, Ylene
Creek Teacher
Ray, Robyn
Creek Teacher
Roberts, Jamie
Creek PE Teacher
Rumbaugh, Crystal
Elementary Gate Teacher
Scalf, Hunter
Creek Teacher
Setser, Krista
Creek Teacher
Shuler, Abigail
Creek Teacher
Sizemore, Tiffany
Creek Sign Language Interpreter-
Skillern, Kimbery
Creek Teacher Asst
Smith, Raechel
Creek Special Education Paraprofessional-
Steen, Katherine
Creek Teacher
Story, Terri
Creek Media/Technology Director
Stratton, Danielle
Creek Teacher
Stricker, Holly
Creek Teacher
Teddy, Erin
Creek Teacher
Thomas, Rachel
Creek Teacher
Tiger, Kelsey
Creek Teacher
Todd, Keri
Creek Teacher
Torre, Sandra
Creek Teacher
Walker, Kendall
Creek Teacher Assistant