Facebook
Follow Us on Twitter
Directory
Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Archer, Connie
Not At South Middle SpecEd Teacher
Baker, Andra
South Middle SpecEd Teacher
Baker, Debera
South Middle Teacher
Basco, Gina
South Middle SpecEd Teacher
Bridges, Karen
South Middle Teacher And South AD
Brown, Debra
South Middle 6.5 hr cafe asst
Bryant, Regena
South Middle Teacher
Burgamy, Carol
South Middle Sped Teacher Asst
Burns, Angela
South MIddle Teacher
Cardenas, Randy
South Middle Teacher
Carr, Taylor
South Middle 7th Grade ELA
Coffman, Brett
South Middle Tech Ed Teacher
Collins, Ramae
Middle School Head Principal
Crawford, Patti
South Middle Counselor Secretary
Creach, Jessica
South Middle Teacher
Crouch, Melissa
South Middle Teacher
Daniels, Amanda
South Middle Special Education Teacher
Dowell, Deanna
South Middle Teacher
Duncan, Pamela
South Middle Teacher
Elmore, Shawn
South Middle Teacher
Farley, Danna
South Middle Counselor
Farnsworth, Leroy
South Middle Café Asst
Ferris, Sharon
South Middle SpecEd Teacher
Fertonani, Angelo
South Middle Retired ISI Teacher
Feuerborn, Austin
South Middle Teacher
Ford, Teresita
South Middle Head Custodian
Funk, Michael
South Middle Teacher
Golemon, Troy
South Middle Teacher
Griffin, Kristina
South Middle Teacher
Haggy, Carla
South Middle Café Asst
Hendricks, Nicholas (Nick)
South Middle Teacher
Hood, Teri
North Middle and SouthTeacher
Hudson, Mariah
South Middle Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Jackson, Sheri
South Middle CN Short Hour Asst
Jones, Dana
South Middle Spec Ed Para
Jussila, Dustin
Middle south Band Teacher
Kawaguchi, Shauna
South Middle Vocal Accompanist
King, Christine
South Middle SpecEd Teacher
Krug, Nancy
South Middle Teacher
Lane, Alicia
South Middle Teacher
LanghamMcclain, Jessica
South Middle Special Education Paraprofessional
Larson, Angie
South Middle Counselor
LaRue, Amy
South Middle Teacher
Leaman, Gordon
South Middle Custodian
Little, Cody
South Middle Assistant Principal
logan, Jane
South Middle Cafe Manager
Lupton, Trudi
South Middle Teacher
Mathes, Brandon
South Middle School Teacher
Mattingly, Stacy
Prairie View ELL Specialist
Moore, Michelle
Canyon School Nurse
Morris, Jennifer
South Middle Campus Admin Assistant
Naff, Hannah
South Middle Teacher
Najera, Heather
South Middle SpecEd Teacher Asst
Nye, Marianna
Spec Ed Teacher Asst
Olivarez, Maria
South Middle Custodian
Ollison, Bertha
South Cafe Asst
ONan, Jennifer
South Middle Teacher
Orr, Tammy
South Middle Mild/Mod Spec Ed Teacher
Osborn, Regan
South Middle Art Teacher
Page, John
South Middle Teacher
Palank, Charissa
Middle School Spanish Teacher
Palmer, Jared
South Middle Teacher
Parker, Michael
South Middle Skillbuilding/RTI Math Teacher
Payne, Cody
South Middle Teacher
Quiroz, Maria
South Middle Custodian
Redus, Cameron
South Middle Nurse Assistant
Rollins, Tashina
South Middle SpecEd Teacher
Sawyer, Christopher
South Middle Physical Education Teacher
Sawyer, Mandy
South Middle Media/Technology Director
Scarborough, Floyd
South Middle Teacher
Simmons, Jamie "Jae"
South Middle Teacher
Smith, Sharon
South Middle Café Asst
Sosebee, Kelsey
South Teacher
Soto, Adriana
South Middle Custodian
Stevens, Matthew
South Middle SpedEd Teacher Asst
Teague, Thomas
South Middle Teacher
Thompson, Gina
Horizon Instrumental Music Teacher
Tobiason, Erin
South Middle Cafe
Triplett, Judy
South Middle Café Asst
Wagnon, Joe
South Middle Teacher
Walkabout, Lori
South Middle Secretary
Ware, Nate
South Middle Teacher
Wiggins, Heather
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Williams, Natalie
Horizon Speech Therapist Assistant
Williams, Teri
SouthMiddle Spec Ed Para
Wilson, Randall
Not at South Middle Keyboarding Teacher
Wood, Jeana
South Middle Vocal Music Teacher
Woodard, Rachel
South Spec Ed Teacher Asst
Woods, Patricia
South Middle English/Language Arts Teacher
Yates, Jillian (Jill)
south Middle Long Term Sub For Kat Schrader
© 2019. Mustang Public Schools. All Rights Reserved.
909 South Mustang Road, Mustang, OK 73064    Phone: 405-376-2461